?

Log in

Hei


Ohisashiburi :)

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

I miss everything :(

helloooooooo...

it's been a while since my last contact with livejournal..
I'm an employee now, yihaa...
I'm a full time worker who work from 8 to 5...

and...
what did I miss?

I miss everything!!
I don't know when is the release of Ultimate Wheels single..
I just watch the PVs..
and in the conclusion I'm a bad Hypen T______________________T

so I need to backread the previous pages....
seriously backread...

and download the Dasshutsu Game DERO


(c)janiskoki

wish me luck! hehehehe...



see you :*

p.s : anyone want to tell me about what happen to KAT-TUN? recently?hehehe

I'm in love...yes, I love him :)

 Heyya...
It's been a mont since I came home....wuah, time surely move so fast..

and what I've been doing this whole month? it's only doing house work, yeah yeah, membabu butaaaa....wuehh...

But I still thinking bout Koki,everytime,haha..

yeah, I'm in love (or you can call it being obsessed) with this man

 





so cute right? It's obvious that he's a kind-hearted man :)




and this article makes me love him even more :)

yeah,he's my ichiban for 3 years now....and I wish he will always be... :)



 love him

A damn cold night...

Hi..Good evening....
it's been a while since I post the last entry in this Journal....
Well, I dunno what to write, even I can't decide the title and my mood now..hehhee

I'm totally clueless,but I really want to write this...
I can't sleep if I don't do this..hhi..

So, the first thing : THIS FUCKING MONTH IS REALLY TIRING!! HUAAAAAAAAAAAAAA


I take entrepreneurship class this semester, and we must our own business and run it (with group)
the problem is we must make the thing we sell by ourselves and the target profit will be increased every week.....DARN IT!

but thx God...there's no class 2moro.. that means my presentation is postponed till...hmm, next week? maybe..haha

and I will get my N.M.P album 2moro...yayaiiiiiiiii!!!!!!!!!

and then.....Tanaka Koki's SP is 2moro too~ oh dear :)

Say what, koki's wearing glasses, so serious....and I wanna scream..hahaha



cr: JANISKOKI

and this is the official website------------------------> http://www.ntv.co.jp/tsumaima/


and if I'm not mistaken, the Hissatsu Shigotonin official site is updated...and this is the picture of Koki...

hmmm...soooooo...seraaaaaaaaaaammm..hahahaha


So they will promote their Seoul concert in "M countdown"...
and also if I'm not mistaken, it's  run at 6pm KST....
yay! Good luck KT and TK... :D

Well, good luck everyone..
I think I need to sleep now...
see you...
hv a nice day 2moro :)

Profile

ridhabee
ritsukoki

Latest Month

August 2012
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Taylor Savvy